Mulberry–Pleasant View Bi-County Schools honor roll

Press Argus-Courier
Honor Roll

ALL A’s — SEMESTER

12th grade: Joey Fleener,

11th grade: AshleyThornsberry,

10th grade: Jadyn Noel,

9th grade: Ashley Mayner, Sarah Curry, Jasmine Burkholder,

8th grade: Kyle Kagen, Madison Steele, Levi Ward,

7th grade: Esmeralda Moran, Noah Pratt, Thomas Willet,

5th grade: Hannah Thornsberry,

4th grade: Caleb Pratt, Berkley Gaglino,

3rd grade: Harrison Davis, Kimberlyn Pennington, Presleigh Whitwam,

2nd grade: Jayleigh Davis, Serenity Eisman, Kadie Hanna, Emma Tanksley, Carlea Copeland, Lynlee Durham, Savannah Hartman, Liza Stanford, Triston Tyler, Bentley Whitwam,

1st grade: Ella Dixon, Bryleigh Dunn, Kennedy Harrison, Gabe Lewis, Kaley McCue, Jason Tyler, Dawson White,

KF: Emma Harrison, Easkin Lambert, Ryder Ludwick, Josiah Mars, Millie Pennington, Emmereigh Reams.

ALL A’s — NINE WEEKS

12th grade: Joey Fleener,

11th grade: Haley Basinger,

9th grade: Ashley Mayner,

8th grade: Levi Ward, Madison Steele, Kyle Kagen,

7th grade: Noah Pratt, Esmeralda Moran,

5th grade: Preston Smither, Matthew Fields,

4th grade: Caleb Pratt, Alexus Ream, Berkley Gaglino,

3rd grade: Patience Cook, Presleigh Whitwam, Harrisan Davis,

2nd grade: Eric Belt, Jayleigh Davis, Serenity Eisman, Kadie Hanna, Carlea Copeland, Lynlee Durham, Savannah Hartman, Liza Stanford, Triston Tyler, Bentley Whitwam,

1st grade: Ella Dixon, Bryleigh Dunn, Gabe Lewis, Jason Tyler, Dawson White,

KF: Emma Harrison, Easkon Lambert, Ryder Ludwick, Josiah Mars, Millie Pennington, Emmereigh Reams.

A's & B's — SEMESTER

12th grade: Holly Roe, Amee Parish, Joseph Lewis, Payton King, Hayleigh Haycraft, Monica Fisk, Jayden Black,

11th grade: Haylie Wyers, Niki Wright, Logan Millsap, Akira Carter, Haley Basinger,

10th grade: Emily Robinson, Katlynn O’Bar, Josh Henslee, Brayden Davis, Ethan Carr, Dominic Belt,

9th grade: Thomas Jordan, Brooklynn Jobe, Gracie Fleener, Georgia Fields, Ashtyn Conley, David Chandler,

8th grade: Blake Roe, Mackenzie Gatewood,

7th grade: Bryer Williams, Justin Thornsberry, Logan Sumpter, Andrea Owens, Aydin Carr,

6th grade: Braxton Williams,

5th grade: Preston Smither, Laci Mathews, Kabren Massengale, Derrick Kirk, Cheyenne Jobe, Mackenzie Hill, Sara Harrah, Caiden Hanna, Jacob Guyewski, Matthew Fields, Kiarra Carter, Bella Brisher,

4th grade: K. O. Alderman, Nicolas Curry, Katlyn Dooley, Lillian Fleener, Samantha Marlette, Alexus Ream, Skylar Steele, Katelyn Roe, Parker Kizer, Radience Crow, Bella Harris, Grant Raleigh, Gavin Gilbert, Dominic Smither,

3rd grade: Patience Cook, Gabe Etris, Aden Mitchell, Erynn Steudeman, Corbin Brewer, Jayci Godwin, Haddex Riddle, Abigail Robinson, Brenden Steudeman, Derek Proffitt,

2nd grade: Eric Belt, Kennedy Hanna, Mac Pennington, Awstyn Chappell, Adanlyn Davis, Madison Lewis, Aubroe Ray, Zander Sharum, Mercedes Flanagan, Braxton Moffitt,

1st grade: Jeremiah Hubbard, Wesley Smither,

KF: Mirada Belt, Paisley Cook, Lane Roe, Mason Steudeman, Cody Stevens.

A's & B's — NINE WEEKS

12th grade: Holly Roe, Joseph Lewis, Hayleigh Haycraft, Jayden Black,

11th grade: Haylie Wyers, Niki Wright, Ashley Thornsberry, Zachary Glidewell, Akira Carter,

9th grade: Lyndsi Willson, Brooklynn Jobe, Gracie Fleener, Georgia Fields, Sarah Curry, Ashtyn Conley, David Chandler, Jasmine Burkholder, Eli Atherton,

8th grade: Blake Roe,

7th grade: Thomas Willet, Justin Thornsberry,

5th grade: Hannah Thornsberry, Laci Mathews, Derrrick Kirk, Mackenzie Hill, Sara Harrah, Caiden Hanna, Bella Brisher,

4th grade: K.O. Alderman, Katlyn Dooley, Lillian Fleener, Samantha Marlettte, Emily Perryman, Skylar Steele, Katelyn Roe, Parker Kizer, Radience Crow, Bella Harris, Grant Raleigh,

3rd grade: Gabe Etris, Aden Mitchell, Erynn Steudeman, Brenden Steudeman, Abigail Robinson, Kimberlyn Pennington, Jayci Godwin, Corbin Brewer,

2nd grade: Kennedy Hanna, Mac Pennington, Emma Tanksley, Awstyn Chappell, Adanlyn Davis, Madison Lewis, Aubroe Ray, Zander Sharum,

1st grade: Kennedy Harrison, Kaley McCue,

KF: Zabreigh Miller, Kenith Moore, Mirada Belt, Paisley Cook, Lane Roe, Mason Steudeman, Cody Stevens.