Mulberry High School

All A’s second semester:

11th grade: Jose Da Silva Batista, Katie Childers, Madyson Hudspeth, Evan Wittig.

10th grade: Monica Fisk, Amee Parish.

9th grade: Rachel Wilmoth.

A/B second semester:

12th grade: Jarret Chambers, Emily Fowler, Tony Garvin, Krissie Nunley, Missie Nunley, Makala Robinson.

11th grade: Bobby Brown, Garrett Cagle, Morgan Carrier, Paige Childers, Adam Hoyle.

10th grade: James Bartlett, Ashley Fallon, Joey Fleener, Payton King, Joseph Lewis, Autumn Nelson, Holly Roe, Summer White.

9th grade: Haley Basinger, Akira Carter, Samuel Ritter.


All A’s fourth nine weeks:

12th grade: Jarrett Chambers, Gary Kimberly.

11th grade: Jose Da Silva Batista.

10th grade: Monica Fisk, Payton King, Joseph Lewis.

9th grade: Rachel Wilmoth


A/B fourth nine weeks:

12th grade: Emily Fowler, Krissie Nunley, Missie Nunley, Makala Robinson.

11th grade: Bobby Brown, Garrett Cagle, Katie Childers, Madyson Hudspeth.

10th grade: James Bartlett, Joey Fleener, Autumn Nelson, Amee Parish, Holly Roe, Summer White.

9th grade: Haley Basinger, Akira Carter, Samuel Ritter, Ashley Thornsbury.


Pleasant View Campus

All A’s second semester:

8th grade: Brayden Davis, Grace Hamilton.

6th grade: Kyle Kagen, Blake Roe, Madison Steele, Levi Ward.

5th grade: Noah Pratt, Logan Sumpter, Justin Thornsberry.


A/B second semester:

8th grade: Landon Carrier, Abbey Childers, Lauren Hamby, Serenity Rogers.

7th grade: Charity Rogers.

6th grade: Kaiya Belt, Mackenzie Gatewood, Asa Hamilton, Trexia Piedad.

5th grade: Datrik Carter, Joey Marshall, Christian Roberts, Jayden Washburn.


All A’s fourth nine weeks:

8th grade: Abbey Childers, Brayden Davis, Gracie Hamilton.

7th grade: Jewel Dias, Georgia Fields, Ashley Mayner.

6th grade: Kyle Kagen, Blake Cook, Madison Steele, Levi Ward.

5th grade: Noah Pratt, Logan Sumpter, Justin Thornsberry.


A/B fourth nine weeks:

8th grade: Landon Carrier, Auburn Fields, Lauren Hamby, Jadyn Noel, Dustie Nunley, Serenity Rogers.

7th grade: Jasmine Burkholder, Nancy Cagle, Ashtyn Conley, Gracie Fleener, Brooklynn Jobe, Ashlynn Johnson, Jason. Mayes II, Noel Mejia, Charity Rogers, Raylee Salazar, Kaydance Williams, Lyndsi Willson.

6th grade: Kaiya Belt, Mackenzie Gatewood, Asa Hamilton, Alston Hill, Trxia Piedad, Ashton Richards.

5th grade: Clyde Dougan, Joey Marshall, Nathaniel Mejia, Braeden Millsap, Christian Roberts, Jayden Washburn.


Marvin Elementary

All A’s second semester:

4th grade: Danica Bishop, Clete Clawson.

1st grade: Gabe Etris, Natalie Vaughn, Lillie Mantooth.


A/B second semester:

4th grade: Kylee Cook, Jaxson Cook, Thomas Soule, Michael Wilmoth, Kenna Childers, Caidyn Dunn, Rylie Jobe, Dakota Williams.

3rd grade: Taytum Davis, Lillian Fleener, Dallas Henderson, Caleb Pratt.

1st grade: Gabe Etris, Natalie Vaughn, Patience Cook, Kimberlyn Pennington.


All A’s fourth nine weeks:

4th grade: Clete Clawson, Danica Bishop, Michael Wilmoth.

1st grade: Gabe Etris, Natalie Vaughn, Ammilya Harvey, Lillie Mantooth.

A/B fourth nine weeks:
4th grade: Kenna Childers, Caidyn Dunn, Rylie Jobe, Dakota Williams, Kylee Cook, Jaxson Cook, Thomas Soule, Braxton Williams.

3rd grade: Dallas Henderson, Caleb Pratt.

1st grade: Gabe Etris, Natalie Vaughn, Patience Cook, Kimberlyn Pennington, Erynn Steudeman.