Cedarville Elementary School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll and Perfect Attendance

Kindergarten: Emma Buccille.

1st Grade: Ben Brown, Brantlee Jenkins, Kade Yargee.

2nd Grade: Hudson Griffin, Allie Rose, Nova Siratt.

3rd Grade: Jack Johnson, Lydia McClain, Emily McCutcheon, Sarah McCutcheon, Colene Smith.

4th Grade: Billy Bell, Brittany Bell, Brenna Chancey, Kayla Chandler, Jax Cross, Kelsey Crowley, Brenton Dunn, Clayton Keeter, James King, Hunter McCutcheon, Noah Riley, Aiden Reather.

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

1st Grade: Ben Brown, Phifer Dean, Alexis Fuller, Ryan Harris, Bella Howard, Ellie Karnes, Joseph Lemley, Michael Linimon.

2nd Grade: Autumn Crowley, Rhett Evans, Abbigail Ferguson, Michael Hamm, Kendalyn Hosier, Dustin James, Adara Jenson, Abbi Karnes, Mason Karnes, Evann Langley, Cayden Leister, Delilah Mattox, Josie Metcalf, Emberlynn Myers, Allie Rose, June Stewart, Emma Tencleve, Abby Whitley, Laylah Whitworth.

3rd Grade: Kevin Boyer, Nathan Busby, Eli Daniel, Layla Dean, Kayli Eubanks, Micah Kennedy, Lochlin Makepeace, Emily McCutcheon, Sarah McCutcheon, Hannah Pham, Jaylyn Pipkin, Jaclyn Rice, Carver Rushing, Colene Smith, Peyton Tash, Ben Templeton, Hunter Van Brunt.

4th Grade: Gabriel Babb, Jordan Barahona, William Bremner, Elizabeth Covey, Jax Cross, Olivia Crowley, Natalie Franklin, Mylee Garner, Lucas Jones, Clayton Keeter, James King, Madisyn Langley, Hunter McCutcheon, Noah Riley, Ava Seegers, Jared Shepard, Scarlett Stewart, Corbin Wiggins.

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

1st Grade: Gabby Aich, Dexter Ewald, Levi McKinney, Viney Tucker, Kade Yargee.

2nd Grade: McKenzie Bremner, Brogan Childress, Austin Drewry, Crystal Fisher, Aryianna Horn, Hunter Johnson, Shelton Lamb, Keira Ledesma, Dylan Martinez, Luke McGill, Piper Metcalf, Ethan Peters, Gavin Rush, Nova Sirratt, Annabelle Terry, Cooper Thomas, Clayton Wallace, Josiah Wells, Tyler Yates.

3rd Grade: Kemper Austin, Clay Davis, Faith Davis, John Fisher, Sophie Haley, Lilyan Hauser, Tyson House, Talynn Inthavong, Emma Jordan, Paityn Kaewphonglek, Abigail Morrow, Zachary Peters, Bo Prewitt, Sadie Ray, Maddox Torres, Jacob Wallace, Jaya Wesley.

4th Grade: Payton Beaty, Kayla Belcher, Kasey Belcher, Billy Bell, Brittany Bell, Isabelle Bishop, Kiera Boone, Brenna Chancey, Kayla Chandler, Skylar Cowan, Kelsey Crowley, Valery Davis, Dakota Kattich, Savannah Mobley, Aiden Reather, Evan Siebert, Jackson Terry.

MERIT LIST:

1st Grade: Skylah Byrd, Alyssa Chandler, Katelynd Hickey, Brantlee Jenkins, Grayson Kattich, Alexandria McAllister, Tristan Mizell, Taiya Prater, Evan Smith, Levi Workman.

2nd Grade: Hayden Smith.

3rd Grade: Presley Anderson, Meagan Beaty, Isaac Cluck, Lydia McClain, Ethan McCoy, Lily Parker, Aiden Rush, Peyton Shores.

4th Grade: Lance Dunn, Brenton Dunn, Gunner Lanning.